Select Page

S.A.A.C. Representatives

 

S.A.A.C. Officers

Wesley John

Wesley John

Co-President

Keegan Walsh

Keegan Walsh

Co-President

Kathryn Jernick

Kathryn Jernick

Co-Vice President

Caleb Cavanaugh

Caleb Cavanaugh

Co-Vice President

S.A.A.C. Representatives

Jabri Abdur-Rahim

Jabri Abdur-Rahim

Men's Basketball

Andrew Abruzzo

Andrew Abruzzo

Men's Swimming & Diving

DA Allen

DA Allen

Baseball

Mia Anderson

Mia Anderson

Women's Track & Field/XC

Jillian Barczyk

Jillian Barczyk

Women's Swimming & Diving

Sarah Ashlee Barker

Sarah Ashlee Barker

Women's Basketball

Sam Bowers

Sam Bowers

Men's Track & Field/XC

Abby Boyan

Abby Boyan

Soccer

Matt Brown

Matt Brown

Football

Trent Bryde

Trent Bryde

Men's Tennis

Jake Camarda

Jake Camarda

Football

Amanda Cashman

Amanda Cashman

Gymnastics

Will Childers

Will Childers

Baseball

Alee Clayton

Alee Clayton

Women's Tennis

Mikayla Coombs

Mikayla Coombs

Women's Basketball

Caroline Craig

Caroline Craig

Women's Golf

Connor Creasy

Connor Creasy

Men's Golf

Allison Crenshaw

Allison Crenshaw

Women's Golf

Ellie Crump

Ellie Crump

Women's Swimming & Diving

Nakobe Dean

Nakobe Dean

Football

Aleesa DeCastro

Aleesa DeCastro

Women's Track & Field/XC

Callie Dickinson

Callie Dickinson

Women's Swimming & Diving

Caterina Don

Caterina Don

Women's Golf

Bradley Dunham

Bradley Dunham

Men's Swimming & Diving

Warren Ericson

Warren Ericson

Football

Jaxon Etter

Jaxon Etter

Men's Basketball

Jaiden Fields

Jaiden Fields

Softball

Zach Franklin

Zach Franklin

Men's Swimming & Diving

Hayley Freeman

Hayley Freeman

Equestrian

Jack Gowen

Jack Gowen

Baseball

Ian Grum

Ian Grum

Men's Swimming & Diving

Ellie Hall

Ellie Hall

Women's Track & Field/XC

Parks Harber

Parks Harber

Baseball

Caleb Harrington

Caleb Harrington

Men's Swimming & Diving

Zoie Hartman

Zoie Hartman

Women's Swimming & Diving

Loulie Hattaway

Loulie Hattaway

Gymnastics

Noah Hayes

Noah Hayes

Men's Track & Field/XC

Zach Hils

Zach Hils

Men's Swimming & Diving

Jo Hua Hung

Jo Hua Hung

Women's Golf

Kearis Jackson

Kearis Jackson

Football

Jaylen Johnson

Jaylen Johnson

Football

Will Kahlstorf

Will Kahlstorf

Men's Golf

Tori Kendle

Tori Kendle

Equestrian

Meg Kowalski

Meg Kowalski

Women's Tennis

Miller Lantis

Miller Lantis

Equestrian

Rachael Luckas

Rachael Luckas

Gymnastics

Caitlin Lyons

Caitlin Lyons

Equestrian

Ashley McCauley

Ashley McCauley

Women's Swimming & Diving

Sage Naves

Sage Naves

Volleyball

Gracie O'Neal

Gracie O'Neal

Women's Track & Field/XC

Clay Pender

Clay Pender

Men's Track & Field/XC

Alyssa Perez-Lugones

Alyssa Perez-Lugones

Gymnastics

Mackenzie Puckett

Mackenzie Puckett

Softball

Emily Pulver

Emily Pulver

Soccer

Katie Ray

Katie Ray

Equestrian

Sloane Reinstein

Sloane Reinstein

Women's Swimming & Diving

Megan Roberts

Megan Roberts

Gymnastics

Zach Roe

Zach Roe

Men's Track & Field/XC

Claire Rothenberger

Claire Rothenberger

Volleyball

Jamaree Salyer

Jamaree Salyer

Football

Hannah Smith

Hannah Smith

Equestrian

Izzy Song

Izzy Song

Equestrian

Jenna Staiti

Jenna Staiti

Women's Basketball

Anthi Tesfaye

Anthi Tesfaye

Men's Track & Field / XC

Luca Urlando

Luca Urlando

Men's Swimming & Diving

Sedrick VanPran

Sedrick VanPran

Football

Jayda Woods

Jayda Woods

Women's Track & Field / XC

Maggie Yankovich

Maggie Yankovich

Women's Track & Field

Ziggy Zoller

Ziggy Zoller

Men's Track & Field

Positive SSL