L.E.A.D. Members

 

2019 L.E.A.D. Inductees

Amanda Ablan

Amanda Ablan

Softball

Andrew Abruzzo

Andrew Abruzzo

Swimming & Diving

McKenzi Austin

McKenzi Austin

Swimming & Diving

Veronica Burchill

Veronica Burchill

Swimming & Diving

Maya Caldwell

Maya Caldwell

Basketball

Imani Carothers

Imani Carothers

Track & Field / XC

Caroline Chipman

Caroline Chipman

Soccer

Elena Christofi

Elena Christofi

Tennis

Owen Condon

Owen Condon

Football

Gabby Connally

Gabby Connally

Basketball

Jessie Denney

Jessie Denney

Soccer

Jordan Doggett

Jordan Doggett

Softball

John FitzPatrick

John FitzPatrick

Football

Jake Fromm

Jake Fromm

Football

Emerson Hancock

Emerson Hancock

Baseball

Ansley Heavern

Ansley Heavern

Track & Field / XC

Mallory Hernandez

Mallory Hernandez

Volleyball

Walker Higgins

Walker Higgins

Swimming & Diving

Riley King

Riley King

Baseball

Kelsey Kurnett

Kelsey Kurnett

Golf

Sara Lewis

Sara Lewis

Equestrian

Robert Loeb

Robert Loeb

Tennis

Sage Naves

Sage Naves

Volleyball

Marissa Oakley

Marissa Oakley

Gymnastics

Azeez Ojulari

Azeez Ojulari

Football

Annabeth Payne

Annabeth Payne

Equestrian

CJ Smith

CJ Smith

Baseball

Cecily Stoute

Cecily Stoute

Soccer

Amber Tanner

Amber Tanner

Track & Field / XC

Cole Wilcox

Cole Wilcox

Baseball

Nicholas Yanek

Nicholas Yanek

Track & Field / XC

L.E.A.D. Returners

Ashley Andersen

Ashley Andersen

Soccer

Blake Atmore

Blake Atmore

Swimming & Diving

Mary Wilson Avant

Mary Wilson Avant

Softball

Kayla Bruster

Kayla Bruster

Soccer

Rodrigo Blankenship

Rodrigo Blankenship

Football

Rachel Dickson

Rachel Dickson

Gymnastics

Meghan Donovan

Meghan Donovan

Volleyball

Jessica Drop

Jessica Drop

Track & Field/CC

Samantha Drop

Samantha Drop

Track & Field/CC

James Guest

James Guest

Swimming & Diving

Ari Henderson

Ari Henderson

Basketball

Katie Higgins

Katie Higgins

Soccer

Prather Hudson

Prather Hudson

Football

Mason Meadows

Mason Meadows

Baseball

Stephanie Paul

Stephanie Paul

Basketball

Ryan Peppenhorst

Ryan Peppenhorst

Track & Field/CC

Jordan Stout

Jordan Stout

Swimming & Diving

Andrew Thomas

Andrew Thomas

Football

Davis Thompson

Davis Thompson

Golf

Ali Tritschler

Ali Tritschler

Equestrian

Sabrina Vega

Sabrina Vega

Gymnastics

Charlie Woerner

Charlie Woerner

Football

Positive SSL