L.E.A.D. Members

 

2020 Inductees

Ben Anderson

Ben Anderson

Baseball

Tyler Armistead

Tyler Armistead

Softball

Sterlyn Austin

Sterlyn Austin

Gymnastics

Phoebe Awoleye

Phoebe Awoleye

Volleyball

Malury Bates

Malury Bates

Basketball

Rachel Baumann

Rachel Baumann

Gymnastics

Mollie Belisle

Mollie Belisle

Soccer

Matthew Boling

Matthew Boling

Track & Field

Abby Boyan

Abby Boyan

Soccer

Matt Brown

Matt Brown

Football

Jonathan Cannon

Jonathan Cannon

Baseball

Lewis Cine

Lewis Cine

Football

Mikayla Coombs

Mikayla Coombs

Basketball

Connor Creasy

Connor Creasy

Golf

Ellie Crump

Ellie Crump

Swimming & Diving

Nakobe Dean

Nakobe Dean

Football

Callie Dickinson

Callie Dickinson

Swimming & Diving

Kaitlin Dierks

Kaitlin Dierks

Equestrian

Caterina Don

Caterina Don

Golf

Bradley Dunham

Bradley Dunham

Swimming & Diving

Andrew Garcia

Andrew Garcia

Basketball

Ryland Goede

Ryland Goede

Baseball & Football

Londyn Gray

Londyn Gray

Volleyball

Courtney Harnish

Courtney Harnish

Swimming & Diving

Caleb Harrington

Caleb Harrington

Swimming & Diving

Isabelle Heckler

Isabelle Heckler

Equestrian

Trey Hill

Trey Hill

Football

PJ Horne

PJ Horne

Basketball

Kelliann Howell

Kelliann Howell

Swimming & Diving

Kearis Jackson

Kearis Jackson

Football

Kathryn Jernick

Kathryn Jernick

Equestrian

Meg Kowalski

Meg Kowalski

Tennis

Caitlin Lyons

Caitlin Lyons

Equestrian

Jasmine Moore

Jasmine Moore

Track & Field

Billy Rowe

Billy Rowe

Tennis

Josh Stinson

Josh Stinson

Baseball

Shelby Suplee

Shelby Suplee

Softball

Keegan Walsh

Keegan Walsh

Swimming & Diving

Sahvir Wheeler

Sahvir Wheeler

Basketball

L.E.A.D. Returners

Andrew Abruzzo

Andrew Abruzzo

Swimming & Diving

Ashley Andersen

Ashley Andersen

Soccer

McKenzi Austin

McKenzi Austin

Swimming & Diving

Mary Wilson Avant

Mary Wilson Avant

Softball

Kayla Bruster

Kayla Bruster

Soccer

Maya Caldwell

Maya Caldwell

Basketball

Imani Carothers

Imani Carothers

Track & Field / XC

Caroline Chipman

Caroline Chipman

Soccer

Elena Christofi

Elena Christofi

Tennis

Owen Condon

Owen Condon

Football

Gabby Connally

Gabby Connally

Basketball

Jessie Denney

Jessie Denney

Soccer

Jessica Drop

Jessica Drop

Track & Field/CC

Samantha Drop

Samantha Drop

Track & Field/CC

John FitzPatrick

John FitzPatrick

Football

Ari Henderson

Ari Henderson

Women's Basketball

Mallory Hernandez

Mallory Hernandez

Volleyball

Katie Higgins

Katie Higgins

Soccer

Prather Hudson

Prather Hudson

Football

Riley King

Riley King

Baseball

Sara Lewis

Sara Lewis

Equestrian

Mason Meadows

Mason Meadows

Baseball

Sage Naves

Sage Naves

Volleyball

Marissa Oakley

Marissa Oakley

Gymnastics

Azeez Ojulari

Azeez Ojulari

Football

Stephanie Paul

Stephanie Paul

Basketball

CJ Smith

CJ Smith

Baseball

Cecily Stoute

Cecily Stoute

Soccer

Amber Tanner

Amber Tanner

Track & Field / XC

Davis Thompson

Davis Thompson

Golf

Ali Tritschler

Ali Tritschler

Equestrian

Nicholas Yanek

Nicholas Yanek

Track & Field / XC

Sabrina Vega

Sabrina Vega

Gymnastics

Positive SSL