S.A.A.C. Representatives

 
Meg Kowalski

Meg Kowalski

Co-President

Nicholas Yanek

Nicholas Yanek

Co-President

Alejandro Collins

Alejandro Collins

Vice President

Andrew Abruzzo

Andrew Abruzzo

Men's Swimming & Diving

Ashley Andersen

Ashley Andersen

Soccer

Mia Anderson

Mia Anderson

Women's Track & Field

Charlotte Anguiano

Charlotte Anguiano

Equestrian

Tyler Armistead

Tyler Armistead

Softball

Mary Wilson Avant

Mary Wilson Avant

Softball

Rachel Baumann

Rachel Baumann

Gymnastics

Abby Boyan

Abby Boyan

Soccer

Matt Brown

Matt Brown

Football

Liz Brucia

Liz Brucia

Soccer

Jake Camarda

Jake Camarda

Football

John Hilliard Cantanzaro

John Hilliard Cantanzaro

Men's Golf

Caleb Cavanaugh

Caleb Cavanaugh

Men's Track & Field

Elena Christofi

Elena Christofi

Women's Tennis

Alee Clayton

Alee Clayton

Women's Tennis

Gaby Coello

Gaby Coello

Women's Golf

Gabby Connally

Gabby Connally

Women's Basketball

Allison Crenshaw

Allison Crenshaw

Women's Golf

Ellie Crump

Ellie Crump

Women's Swimming & Diving

Nakobe Dean

Nakobe Dean

Football

Aleesa DeCastro

Aleesa DeCastro

Women's Track & Field

Jessica Denney

Jessica Denney

Soccer

Callie Dickinson

Callie Dickinson

Women's Swimming & Diving

Jessica Drop

Jessica Drop

Women's Track & Field

Samantha Drop

Samantha Drop

Women's Track & Field

Warren Ericson

Warren Ericson

Football

Jaiden Fields

Jaiden Fields

Softball

Julia Fixsen

Julia Fixsen

Women's Track & Field

Buddy Floyd

Buddy Floyd

Baseball

Drew Garcia

Drew Garcia

Men's Basketball

Sam Gastelum

Sam Gastelum

Equestrian

Anna Hall

Anna Hall

Women's Track & Field

Courtney Harnish

Courtney Harnish

Women's Swimming & Diving

Caleb Harrington

Caleb Harrington

Men's Swimming & Diving

Ben Harris

Ben Harris

Baseball

Zoie Hartman

Zoie Hartman

Women's Swimming & Diving

Katie Higgins

Katie Higgins

Soccer

Zach Hils

Zach Hils

Women's Tennis

Prather Hudson

Prather Hudson

Football

Kearis Jackson

Kearis Jackson

Football

Kathryn Jerrick

Kathryn Jerrick

Equestrian

Wesley John

Wesley John

Men's Track & Field

Jaylen Johnson

Jaylen Johnson

Football

Will Kahlstorf

Will Kahlstorf

Men's Golf

Riley King

Riley King

Baseball

Miller Lantis

Miller Lantis

Equestrian

Rachael Luckas

Rachael Luckas

Gymnastics

Caitlin Lyons

Caitlin Lyons

Equestrian

Michael Malkowski

Michael Malkowski

Men's Track & Field

Sage Naves

Sage Naves

Volleyball

Hugh Nelson

Hugh Nelson

Football

Labo Oke

Labo Oke

Men's Track & Field

Clay Pender

Clay Pender

Men's Track & Field

Victoria Powell

Victoria Powell

Women's Track & Field

Katie Ray

Katie Ray

Equestrian

Megan Roberts

Megan Roberts

Gymnastics

Claire Rothenberger

Claire Rothenberger

Volleyball

Billy Rowe

Billy Rowe

Men's Tennis

Jamaree Salyer

Jamaree Salyer

Football

Bo Sikes

Bo Sikes

Men's Golf

C.J. Smith

C.J. Smith

Baseball

Jenna Staiti

Jenna Staiti

Women's Basketball

Josh Stinson

Josh Stinson

Baseball

Shelby Suplee

Shelby Suplee

Softball

Keegan Walsh

Keegan Walsh

Men's Swimming & Diving

Sahvir Wheeler

Sahvir Wheeler

Men's Basketball

Maggie Yankovich

Maggie Yankovich

Women's Track & Field

Tiffany Yue

Tiffany Yue

Women's Track & Field

Chelsea Zoller

Chelsea Zoller

Women's Track & Field

Ziggy Zoller

Ziggy Zoller

Men's Track & Field

Positive SSL