S.A.A.C. Representatives

 
Walker Higgins

Walker Higgins

Co-President

Jordan Stout

Jordan Stout

Co-President

Ryan Peppenhorst

Ryan Peppenhorst

Co-Vice President

Nicholas Yanek

Nicholas Yanek

Co-Vice President

Amanda Ablan

Amanda Ablan

Softball

Andrew Abruzzo

Andrew Abruzzo

Men's Swimming & Diving

Ashley Andersen

Ashley Andersen

Soccer

Charlotte Anguiano

Charlotte Anguiano

Equestrian

McKensi Austin

McKensi Austin

Women's Swimming & Diving

Mary Wilson Avant

Mary Wilson Avant

Softball

Rachel Baumann

Rachel Baumann

Gymnastics

Jack Bradley

Jack Bradley

Men's Track & Field

Matt Brown

Matt Brown

Football

Liz Brucia

Liz Brucia

Soccer

Veronica Burchill

Veronica Burchill

Women's Swimming & Diving

Jake Camarda

Jake Camarda

Football

John Hilliard Catanzaro

John Hilliard Catanzaro

Men's Golf

Elena Christofi

Elena Christofi

Women's Tennis

Gaby Coello

Gaby Coello

Women's Golf

Alejandro Collins

Alejandro Collins

Men's Track & Field

Jessica Denney

Jessica Denney

Soccer

Meghan Donovan

Meghan Donovan

Volleyball

Jessica Drop

Jessica Drop

Women's Track & Field

Samantha Drop

Samantha Drop

Women's Track & Field

Warren Ericson

Warren Ericson

Football

Tye Fagan

Tye Fagan

Men's Basketball

Sam Gastelum

Sam Gastelum

Equestrian

Rayshaun Hammonds

Rayshaun Hammonds

Men's Basketball

Emerson Hancock

Emerson Hancock

Baseball

Caleb Harrington

Caleb Harrington

Men's Swimming & Diving

Ansley Heavern

Ansley Heavern

Women's Track & Field

Katie Higgins

Katie Higgins

Soccer

Josh Horne

Josh Horne

Men's Swimming & Diving

Prather Hudson

Prather Hudson

Football

Katie Jackson

Katie Jackson

Women's Track & Field

Kearis Jackson

Kearis Jackson

Football

Kathryn Jernick

Kathryn Jernick

Equestrian

Jalen Johnson

Jalen Johnson

Football

Riley King

Riley King

Baseball

Makenzi Kopp

Makenzi Kopp

Women's Track & Field

Meg Kowalski

Meg Kowalski

Women's Tennis

Kelsey Kurnett

Kelsey Kurnett

Women's Golf

Miller Lantis

Miller Lantis

Equestrian

Rachael Lukas

Rachael Lukas

Gymnastics

Hayden Merrick

Hayden Merrick

Women's Track & Field

Dru Milton

Dru Milton

Men's Track & Field

Justice Milz

Justice Milz

Softball

Josh Moran

Josh Moran

Football

Sage Naves

Sage Naves

Volleyball

Hugh Nelson

Hugh Nelson

Football

Stephanie Paul

Stephanie Paul

Women's Basketball

Alex Phillips

Alex Phillips

Men's Tennis

Nate Reichard

Nate Reichard

Men's Track & Field

Carly Reinsel

Carly Reinsel

Equestrian

Claire Rothenberger

Claire Rothenberger

Volleyball

Jamaree Salyer

Jamaree Salyer

Football

Sandra Scott

Sandra Scott

Women's Swimming & Diving

Bo Sikes

Bo Sikes

Men's Golf

C.J. Smith

C.J. Smith

Baseball

Jenna Staiti

Jenna Staiti

Women's Basketball

Davis Stockwell

Davis Stockwell

Men's Track & Field

Shaelyn Vering

Shaelyn Vering

Equestrian

Tiffany Yue

Tiffany Yue

Women's Track & Field

Chelsea Zoller

Chelsea Zoller

Women's Track & Field

Positive SSL